Faculty

COGNOME NOME CurriculUM
AGOSTONI PIERGIUSEPPE
Aiello Claudia
Albano Vito
Alesso Donatella
Alti Elisabetta
Ambrosio Giuseppe
Ammendola Erminia
Amodeo Angela
Angioni Daniele
Angrisani Maurizio
Armellani Valter
Aschettino Roberto
Ascione Carmen
Ascione Roberto
Auriemma Lucia
Babuin Luciano
Baldo Vincenzo
Bauleo Salvatore
Belardi Silvia
Bencivenga Marco
Benedetti Claudio
BENTIVOGLIO GIULIO
Bernardi Giuseppe
Bertazzo Doriana
Bertocchi Simona
Biaggi Eleonora
Bina Alessandro
Bisceglia Teodoro
Blundo Luigi
Bologna Fabiola
Bombardiere Giuseppe Nicodemo
Bonagura Antonio Gabriele
Bonanni Paolo
Boniello Esterina
Bono Fabio
Briante Nicolò
Bricco Lara
Brissa Nazzareno Salvatore
Brunese Francesco Paolo
Buono Francesco
Calabrese Nicola
Calabrò Giovanna Elisa
Calzolari Mauro
Cambiaso Paolo
Camerini Alberto
Campanini Angelo
Campisi Antonino
Cantatore Nane
Cappelli Claudio
Carbonaro Alessandro
Carpentieri Ambrogio
Carrara Ivan
Casalino Laura
Casaretto Romina
Castiglia Paolo Giuseppino
Ceravolo Roberto
Cerolini Forlini Guido
Cerri Silvano
Cervasel Cristina
Colombi Valentino
Corda Maria Evangela
Corongiu Maria
Corsini Alberto
Corti Fiorenzo Massimo
Covanti Massimo
Curatola Carlo
Dabbene Alessandro
D'Antonio Salvatore
DE LIGUORO FRANCESCO PAOLO
De Maria Antonio Giovanni
De Michele Fausto
De Silvio Maria Gabriella
De Vuono Antonio Francesco
Del Pinto Maurizio
Del Prete Giuseppe
Delle Donne Maria Grazia
Denora Antonio Maria
Di Macco Erasmo
Di Russo Alessandro
Di Santo Angelo
Donini Lorenzo Maria
Driussi Mauro
Falletta Lina
Farci Filippo
Farese Almerico Gino
Farris Stefano
Fassone Ruggero
Febi Edy
Ferrara Lorenza
Fiorillo Alfonso
Fogliame Antonio
Forestieri Rosario
Frapporti Guglielmo
Freddo Francesco
Gabutti Giovanni
Gallea Mariateresa
Galli Antonella
GALLINARO LUCIA
Gardini Marco
Genovese Stefano
Giordano Egidio
Giovagnetti Viola
Girotto Diego
Giuliani Matteo
GIULIANO GIUSEPPE
Giusti Federica
Gonella Andrea
Greco Francesco
Grilletti Nicola
GRILLO MODESTINO
Grossi Pierfrancesco
GUARNACCIA FRANCO
Gubelli Salvatore
Gubiani Mauro
Guerrucci Vincenzo
Guglielmi Rinaldo
Icardi Giancarlo
Ieraci Roberto
IMERI GIANLUCA
Isirdi Fabio
La Mura Giuseppe
Latella Maria Cristina
Le Pera Renzo
Lenti Stefano
Livadiotti Daniela
Lodolini Paola
Lombardi Carlo
Lombardo Fabio
Lops Gaetano
Luchetta Maria Laura
Luciani Mirene Anna
Maccaglia Chiara
Macrì Demartino Riccardo
Magi Massimo
Mainetti Elisa
Maio Tommasa
Manzieri Francesca
Marangoni Franca
Marasso Roberto
Marazzi Giuseppe
Maresca Giulio
Marinoni Guido
Marri Gallieno
Marrocco Walter
Mascellanti Marco
Maugeri Laura
Mazzotta Filippo
Merlino Giovanni
Milanese Giuseppe Maria
Milli Massimo
Minervini Luigi
Minisola Roberta Maria Alessandra
MIRANDA OLIMPIA
Misericordia Paolo
Molino Giammichele
Monzani Ilaria
Mora Marta
Morato Paolo
Morelli Lara
Moretti Anna Maria
Mori Isabella
Mori Maria Grazia
Moscatelli Marina
Motolese Paolo
Nastruzzi Alessio
Natale Pasquale
Navazio Alessandro
Negro Roberto
Niccolai Massimo
Nista Ivan
Notaro Domenico
Occhiuzzi Enrico
Oliveri Maria Grazia
Olivero Franco
Pace Giuseppe
Paduano Romano
Papa Giovanni
Papa Ombretta
Passalacqua Giovanni
Passantino Andrea
Perna Gian Piero
Pes Giuseppe
Pestarino Luca
Peterle Enrico
Petrone Alfredo
Petrucci Andrea
Pietrantuono Corrado
Pirro Maurizio
Piscopo Raffaele
Pititto Fortunato
Pizzini Andrea
Pizzini Simone
Pizzutelli Caterina
Poli Andrea
Pozzi Anna Carla
Pozzi Maurizio
Pregliasco Fabrizio
Puligheddu Marina
Rainone Michele
Rasi Guido
Ravandoni Claudio
Reina Giovanni Paolo
Resi Davide
REZZA GIOVANNI
Riccioni Graziano
Riccitelli Sergio
Riganti Giovanni
Rigon Giulio
Rosas Eligio
Rossi Donato
Rossi Letizia
Rossini Roberta
Rubino Alessandro
Ruggieri Anna
Sabatini Alessandro
Sabatini Luca
Sala Daniele
Salamone Francesco
Samueli Cristiano
Satta Giovanni
Scalera Pietro
SCHIAVO VINCENZO
Schino Pietro
Schoepf Elisabeth
Scoglio Riccardo
Scopinaro Annalisa
SCOTTO DI FREGA GIANFRANCO
Sebastiani Francesca
Sella Dino
Sgorbini Luca
Somaschi Mauro
sparano luigi
Stimamiglio Andrea
Taraschi Alessandra
TERZANO BARTOLOMEO
Tombolini Antonio
Tommasielli Giuseppina
Torta Franco
Uberti Marzio
Ulanio Francesco
Valbonesi Simone
VALENTE Fabio
Vallini Roberto
Varricchio Attilio
Vasina Sandro
Velluto Antonio
Verginelli Antonio
Villa Giuseppe Paolo
Vitale Francesco
Zagami Giuseppe
Zanini Andrea
Last modified: Thursday, 9 May 2024, 9:52 AM